Northeast Region

Northeast Region Director Katie Mckee northeast_director@eatrighttexas.org
Northeast Region Director Elect Natalie Roberts northeastregion@eatrighttexas.orgnortheast_director _elect@eatrighttexas.org
Northeast Region Networking Coordinator Nikki Nies NENetworking@eatrighttexas.org
Northeast Region Area Liaison Coordinator Marley Oldham NEALcoord@eatrighttexas.org
Northeast Region Awards/Scholarship

Coordinator

Sarah Barnes northeast_awards@eatrighttexas.org
Northeast Region Contributor Coordinator Carol Taylor northeast_contributor@eatrighttexas.org
Northeast Region Legislative Coordinator Chen Du northeast_legislative@eatrighttexas.org
Northeast Region Seminar Coordinator

(East Texas)

Carol Bradley northeast_seminar@eatrighttexas.org
Northeast Region Seminar Coordinator

(Dallas)

Jennifer Fiske northeast_seminar2@eatrighttexas.org
Northeast Region Webinar Coordinator Juliana Elandary northeast_webinar@eatrighttexas.org
Northeast Region Webinar Coordinator Parker Ackerman northeast_webinar@eatrighttexas.org

North Region

North Region Director Tessa Henard north_director@eatrighttexas.org
North Region Director Elect Shannon Galyean north_director _elect@eatrighttexas.org
North Region Networking Coordinator Holli Booe north_networking@eatrighttexas.org
North Region Awards/Scholarship Coordinator Heather Robertson north_awards@eatrighttexas.org
North Region Area Liaison Coordinator Holley Aguilera north_area_liason@eatrighttexas.org
North Region Contributor Coordinator Cyndra Banta north_contributor@eatrighttexas.org
North Region Legislative Coordinator Sarah Brown north_legislative@eatrighttexas.org

South Region

South Region Director Andie Gonzalez south_director@eatrighttexas.org
South Region Director Elect Shannon Seidel south_director _elect@eatrighttexas.org
South Region Networking Coordinator Joann Martinez south_networking@eatrighttexas.org
South Region Awards/Scholarship Coordinator Rachel Villarreal south_awards@eatrighttexas.org
South Region Area Liaison Coordinator Susana Sanchez south_area_liason@eatrighttexas.org
South Region Contributor Coordinator Karla Luna south_contributor@eatrighttexas.org
South Region Legislative Coordinator Iliana Guerra south_legislative@eatrighttexas.org

Southeast Region

Southeast Region Director Julia Jarrell southeast_director@eatrighttexas.org
Southeast Region Director Elect Jill Roberts southeast_director_elect@eatrighttexas.org
Southeast Region Networking Coordinator Areli Gutierrez southeast_networking@eatrighttexas.org
Southeast Region Area Liaison Coordinator Helen Yuan southeast_area_liaison2@eatrighttexas.org
Southeast Region Area Liaison Coordinator Tara Taylor southeast_area_liaison1@eatrighttexas.org
Southeast Region Awards/Scholarship Coordinator Alberto Garcia southeast_awards@eatrighttexas.org
Southeast Region Contributor Coordinator Kari Kempf southeast_contributor@eatrighttexas.org
Southeast Region Legislative Coordinator Sarah Crulcich southeast_legislative@eatrighttexas.org
Southeast Region Seminar Coordinator Erin Hossein southeast_seminar@eatrighttexas.org
Southeast Region Diversity Coordinator Shannon Curtis southeast_diversity@eatrighttexas.org

West Region

West Region Director Melissa Romano west_director@eatrighttexas.org
West Region Director Elect Bridget Swinney west_director _elect@eatrighttexas.org
West Region Networking Coordinator  TBD
West Region Area Liaison Coordinator  TBD
West Region Awards/Scholarship Coordinator  TBD
West Region Contributor Coordinator TBD
West Region Legislative Coordinator  TBD